Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: KFUM Kalmar
W - L (+/-)
7 - 13 (-0.2)
PTS / OPP
83.3 / 83.5
Pace (Poss)
100.4
Off. Rating
83.1
Def. Rating
83.2
eFG% (EP%)
54.6%
2P / 2PA
22.4 / 42.0 (53.2%)
3P / 3PA
9.8 / 26.0 (37.9%)
FT / FTA
12.5 / 19.0 (65.8%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
9.2 / 25.9 / 35.1
AST / TOV
18.8 / 14.2
STL / BLK / PF
9.2 / 2.2 / 18.6
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 7-13 | 35.0% | 83.3 | 83.5 | -0.2 | 100.4 | 83.1 | 83.2 | 53.2% | 37.9% | 65.8% | 35.1 | 18.8 | 14.2 |
| Дома | 10 | 3-7 | 30.0% | 86.9 | 83.9 | +3.0 | 102.2 | 85.0 | 82.1 | 54.5% | 37.7% | 65.1% | 36.4 | 19.0 | 14.3 |
| В гостях | 10 | 4-6 | 40.0% | 79.8 | 83.1 | -3.3 | 98.5 | 81.0 | 84.4 | 52.0% | 38.1% | 66.7% | 33.8 | 18.5 | 14.1 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: KFUM Kalmar
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KFUM Kalmar (PTS) | 20.4 | 19.9 | 40.3 | 20.6 | 20.9 | 41.4 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 19.9 | 20.6 | 40.5 | 20.7 | 20.7 | 41.4 |
Recent Games: KFUM Kalmar
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.04.2024 | Superettan | KFUM Kalmar — IK Eos | 96:100 | 196 | 104.9 | 91.5 | 95.3 | 56.8% | 47.1% | 81.5% | 35 | 13 | 12 |
| 03.04.2024 | Superettan | Wetterbygden Stars — KFUM Kalmar | 78:68 | 146 | 96.2 | 70.7 | 81.1 | 42.2% | 36.8% | 64.3% | 34 | 15 | 19 |
| 01.04.2024 | Superettan | KFUM Kalmar — Djurgarden | 78:82 | 160 | 97.7 | 79.8 | 83.9 | 56.5% | 26.1% | 61.5% | 40 | 16 | 22 |
| 23.03.2024 | Superettan | KFUM Kalmar — Hogsbo | 81:90 | 171 | 92.6 | 87.5 | 97.2 | 53.5% | 38.1% | 73.3% | 38 | 21 | 13 |
| 17.03.2024 | Superettan | Ockelbo — KFUM Kalmar | 72:83 | 155 | 104.5 | 79.4 | 68.9 | 50.0% | 36.8% | 82.4% | 35 | 14 | 14 |
| 10.03.2024 | Superettan | IK Eos — KFUM Kalmar | 97:86 | 183 | 89.0 | 96.7 | 109.0 | 55.6% | 41.9% | 88.9% | 27 | 20 | 9 |
| 09.03.2024 | Superettan | Malbas — KFUM Kalmar | 79:84 | 163 | 97.7 | 86.0 | 80.9 | 56.8% | 40.9% | 68.2% | 35 | 16 | 17 |
| 18.02.2024 | Superettan | KFUM Kalmar — Malbas | 79:78 | 157 | 101.2 | 78.0 | 77.0 | 46.3% | 38.5% | 47.6% | 31 | 19 | 11 |
| 11.02.2024 | Superettan | KFUM Kalmar — Norrort | 93:94 | 187 | 127.1 | 73.2 | 74.0 | 47.4% | 36.7% | 78.1% | 36 | 16 | 19 |
| 03.02.2024 | Superettan | KFUM Kalmar — Wetterbygden Stars | 71:74 | 145 | 105.1 | 67.6 | 70.4 | 48.1% | 31.0% | 65.6% | 33 | 13 | 12 |
| 28.01.2024 | Superettan | Helsingborg — KFUM Kalmar | 81:70 | 151 | 90.4 | 77.4 | 89.6 | 51.3% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 34 | 20 | 15 |
| 27.01.2024 | Superettan | KFUM Kalmar — Huddinge | 102:71 | 173 | 108.7 | 93.9 | 65.3 | 68.2% | 34.6% | 68.2% | 33 | 29 | 19 |
| 21.01.2024 | Superettan | Fryshuset Basket — KFUM Kalmar | 78:76 | 154 | 97.0 | 78.3 | 80.4 | 48.7% | 31.4% | 43.8% | 41 | 19 | 15 |
| 20.01.2024 | Superettan | Djurgarden — KFUM Kalmar | 94:80 | 174 | 110.7 | 72.3 | 84.9 | 50.0% | 27.6% | 63.6% | 42 | 23 | 12 |
| 13.01.2024 | Superettan | KFUM Kalmar — Eskilstuna | 79:83 | 162 | 104.4 | 75.7 | 79.5 | 51.9% | 17.9% | 52.6% | 45 | 16 | 12 |
| 06.01.2024 | Superettan | KFUM Kalmar — AIK Basket | 108:80 | 188 | 90.7 | 119.0 | 88.2 | 73.5% | 58.6% | 53.8% | 31 | 31 | 15 |
| 17.12.2023 | Superettan | RIG Mark — KFUM Kalmar | 71:87 | 158 | 96.6 | 90.1 | 73.5 | 52.0% | 42.1% | 73.3% | 29 | 12 | 10 |
| 16.12.2023 | Superettan | Hogsbo — KFUM Kalmar | 103:81 | 184 | 105.2 | 77.0 | 97.9 | 57.4% | 41.4% | 61.9% | 37 | 21 | 11 |
| 09.12.2023 | Superettan | KFUM Kalmar — Tureberg | 82:87 | 169 | 89.9 | 91.2 | 96.8 | 38.7% | 46.2% | 50.0% | 42 | 16 | 8 |
| 18.11.2023 | Superettan | Sloga Uppsala — KFUM Kalmar | 78:83 | 161 | 97.7 | 85.0 | 79.9 | 58.8% | 52.9% | 72.7% | 24 | 25 | 19 |